-
Cups & Mugs☕️
For your chai, coffee and 2am overthinking sessions.Discover Pankhhari's handcrafted ceramic mugs...
1
/
of
4
Everyone’s obsessing over these 👀
-
Handmade Blue Stripe Ceramic Kettle – Cozy Aesthetic Tea Time for One
Regular price Rs. 540.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Rs. 540.00 -
Modern Arch Table Lamp
Regular price Rs. 3,699.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 7,600.00Sale price Rs. 3,699.00 51% OFFSale -
Organic Aroma Ceramic Soy Wax Candle – Palo Santo (Luxury Fragrance)
Regular price Rs. 549.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Rs. 549.00 -
Cherry Swirl Ceramic Mug with Lid – Cute Handmade Coffee & Tea Mug
Regular price Rs. 450.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Rs. 450.00 -
Swan English Blush Scented Soy Candle – Floral Home Fragrance by Pankhhari
Regular price Rs. 599.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 999.00Sale price Rs. 599.00 40% OFFSale -
SaleOrb of Serenity Lamp
Regular price Rs. 3,559.00Regular priceUnit price / perRs. 7,200.00Sale price Rs. 3,559.00 50% OFFSale -
Handmade Ceramic Cup & Saucer Set – Pink Bow Minimalist Design
Regular price Rs. 420.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Rs. 420.00 -
Stripe Olive Green King Size Cotton Bedsheet Set with Pillow Covers
Regular price Rs. 999.00Regular priceUnit price / perSale price Rs. 999.00
1
/
of
8
In your homes, in your hearts ♥️
1
/
of
11
Little notes from happy homes 🤍
5.00 ★ (8)
Verified